North Carolina
  Champions League
   
Home
Teams
Weather
Field Directions
League Rules
U09 Boys
U10 Boys
U09 Girls
U10 Girls
U11-U12 Boys
U11-U12 Girls

 

Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
09/11/11 1:00 CASL Dynamo (8v8) CASL Red Bulls (8v8) Baker A   09/25/11 4:00 CASL Red Bulls (8v8) FCC Cruz (8v8) GHES 4
09/18/11 4:00 CASL Dynamo (8v8) FCC Cruz (8v8) Baker A   09/11/11 1:00 CASL Red Bulls (8v8) CASL Dynamo (8v8) Baker A
09/25/11 1:00 CASL Dynamo (8v8) TU Torino (8v8) Baker A   09/18/11 2:30 CASL Red Bulls (8v8) TU Milan (8v8) Baker A
10/02/11 5:30 CASL Dynamo (8v8) TU Milan (8v8) Newcomb B   10/02/11 12:00 CASL Red Bulls (8v8) CASL Blast Baker A
10/09/11 2:30 CASL Dynamo (8v8) U11 Challenge TBD Baker A   10/09/11 4:00 CASL Red Bulls (8v8) TU Torino (8v8) Baker A
10/16/11 2:30 CASL Dynamo (8v8) FCC Cruz (8v8) GHES 4   10/16/11 4:00 CASL Red Bulls (8v8) TU Milan (8v8) RB 8v8
10/23/11 4:00 CASL Dynamo (8v8) TU Torino (8v8) RB 8v8   10/23/11 2:30 CASL Red Bulls (8v8) FCC Cruz (8v8) Baker A
10/30/11 2:30 CASL Dynamo (8v8) TU Milan (8v8) Baker A   10/30/11 1:00 CASL Red Bulls (8v8) CASL Beau Soleil Baker A
11/06/11 2:30 CASL Dynamo (8v8) CASL Red Bulls (8v8) Baker A   11/06/11 2:30 CASL Red Bulls (8v8) CASL Dynamo (8v8) Baker A
11/13/11 2:30 CASL Dynamo (8v8) WF Red Baker A   11/13/11 4:00 CASL Red Bulls (8v8) TU Torino (8v8) RB 8v8
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
09/11/11 2:30 CASL Revolution ACS Orange Baker A   09/11/11 2:30 CASL Timbers TU Palermo RB 5
09/18/11 2:30 CASL Revolution TU Roma RB 4   09/18/11 4:00 CASL Timbers MYSA Pride Baker B
09/25/11 2:30 CASL Revolution TU Lazio Baker A   09/25/11 1:00 CASL Timbers ACS Orange Baker B
10/02/11 4:00 CASL Revolution TU Napoli Petmania A   10/02/11 1:00 CASL Timbers MYSA Flash Baker B
10/09/11 3:00 CASL Revolution TU Palermo West Ten 2B   10/09/11 2:00 CASL Timbers TU Roma West Ten 3A
10/16/11 4:00 CASL Revolution MYSA Pride Baker A   10/16/11 1:00 CASL Timbers CASL Crew Baker A
10/23/11 4:00 CASL Revolution CASL Fire Baker B   10/23/11 4:00 CASL Timbers TU Lazio RB 3
10/30/11 4:00 CASL Revolution MYSA Flash Fairway B   10/30/11 4:00 CASL Timbers TU Napoli Baker B
11/06/11 1:00 CASL Revolution CASL Timbers Baker B   11/06/11 1:00 CASL Timbers CASL Revolution Baker B
11/13/11 1:00 CASL Revolution TU Palermo RB 5   11/13/11 4:00 CASL Timbers TU Roma RB 5
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
09/11/11 5:00 FCC Cruz (8v8) WF White Harris T   09/11/11 4:00 TU Lazio MYSA Flash RB 4
09/18/11 4:00 FCC Cruz (8v8) CASL Dynamo (8v8) Baker A   09/18/11 4:00 TU Lazio ACS Orange Morganton 1
09/25/11 4:00 FCC Cruz (8v8) CASL Red Bulls (8v8) GHES 4   09/25/11 2:30 TU Lazio CASL Revolution Baker A
10/02/11 4:00 FCC Cruz (8v8) TU Torino (8v8) RB 8v8   10/02/11 2:30 TU Lazio MYSA Pride Mebane 1
10/09/11 2:30 FCC Cruz (8v8) TU Milan (8v8) GHES 4   10/09/11 1:00 TU Lazio TU Napoli West Ten 2B
10/16/11 2:30 FCC Cruz (8v8) CASL Dynamo (8v8) GHES 4   10/16/11 2:30 TU Lazio TU Roma RB 4
10/23/11 2:30 FCC Cruz (8v8) CASL Red Bulls (8v8) Baker A   10/23/11 4:00 TU Lazio CASL Timbers RB 3
10/30/11 2:30 FCC Cruz (8v8) TU Torino (8v8) GHES 4   10/30/11 2:30 TU Lazio TU Palermo RB 4
11/06/01   FCC Cruz (8v8) BYE     11/06/11   TU Lazio BYE  
11/13/11 1:00 FCC Cruz (8v8) TU Milan (8v8) RB 8v8   11/13/11 4:00 TU Lazio TU Napoli Bond Park 2
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
09/11/11 2:30 TU Milan (8v8) TU Torino (8v8) RB 8v8   09/11/11 1:00 TU Napoli TU Red Stars Bond Park 2
09/18/11 2:30 TU Milan (8v8) CASL Red Bulls (8v8) Baker A   09/18/11 4:00 TU Napoli TU Palermo Bond Park 2
09/25/11 2:30 TU Milan (8v8) Franklin FC RB 7   09/25/11 1:00 TU Napoli MYSA Pride Mebane 2
10/02/11 5:30 TU Milan (8v8) CASL Dynamo (8v8) Bond Park 2   10/02/11 4:00 TU Napoli CASL Revolution Bond Park 2
10/09/11 2:30 TU Milan (8v8) FCC Cruz (8v8) GHES 4   10/09/11 1:00 TU Napoli TU Lazio West Ten 2B
10/16/11 4:00 TU Milan (8v8) CASL Red Bulls (8v8) RB 8v8   10/16/11 2:30 TU Napoli ACS Orange Morganton 1
10/23/11 2:30 TU Milan (8v8) TU Flash RB 7   10/23/11 4:00 TU Napoli TU Roma Bond Park 2
10/30/11 2:30 TU Milan (8v8) CASL Dynamo (8v8) Baker A   10/30/11 4:00 TU Napoli CASL Timbers Baker B
11/06/11 1:00 TU Milan (8v8) TU Torino (8v8) RB 8v8   11/06/11 2:30 TU Napoli MYSA Flash Mebane 1
11/13/11 1:00 TU Milan (8v8) FCC Cruz (8v8) RB 8v8   11/13/11 4:00 TU Napoli TU Lazio Bond Park 2
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
09/11/11 2:30 TU Palermo CASL Timbers RB 5   09/11/11 2:30 TU Roma MYSA Pride Mebane 2
09/18/11 4:00 TU Palermo TU Napoli Bond Park 2   09/18/11 2:30 TU Roma CASL Revolution RB 4
09/25/11 4:00 TU Palermo TU Breakers RB 4   09/25/11 1:00 TU Roma MYSA Flash Mebane 1
10/02/11 4:00 TU Palermo ACS Orange Morganton 1   10/02/11 4:00 TU Roma TU Breakers RB 3
10/09/11 3:00 TU Palermo CASL Revolution West Ten 2B   10/09/11 2:00 TU Roma CASL Timbers West Ten 3A
10/16/11 2:30 TU Palermo MYSA Flash Mebane 1   10/16/11 2:30 TU Roma TU Lazio RB 4
10/23/11 1:00 TU Palermo MYSA Pride Mebane 2   10/23/11 4:00 TU Roma TU Napoli Bond Park 2
10/30/11 2:30 TU Palermo TU Lazio RB 4   10/30/11 2:30 TU Roma ACS Orange RB 5
11/06/11 2:30 TU Palermo TU Roma RB 4   11/06/11 2:30 TU Roma TU Palermo RB 4
11/13/11 1:00 TU Palermo CASL Revolution RB 5   11/13/11 4:00 TU Roma CASL Timbers RB 5
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
09/11/11 2:30 TU Torino (8v8) TU Milan (8v8) RB 8v8   09/11/11 4:00 MYSA Flash TU Lazio RB 4
09/18/11 2:30 TU Torino (8v8) TU Pride RB 7   09/18/11 4:00 MYSA Flash CASL Whitecaps Fairway A
09/25/11 1:00 TU Torino (8v8) CASL Dynamo (8v8) Baker A   09/25/11 1:00 MYSA Flash TU Roma Mebane 1
10/02/11 4:00 TU Torino (8v8) FCC Cruz (8v8) RB 8v8   10/02/11 1:00 MYSA Flash CASL Timbers Baker B
10/09/11 4:00 TU Torino (8v8) CASL Red Bulls (8v8) Baker A   10/09/11 1:00 MYSA Flash MYSA Pride Mebane 1
10/16/11 2:30 TU Torino (8v8) TU Breakers South Comm Park 1A   10/16/11 2:30 MYSA Flash TU Palermo Mebane 1
10/23/11 4:00 TU Torino (8v8) CASL Dynamo (8v8) RB 8v8   10/23/11 1:00 MYSA Flash ACS Orange Mebane 1
10/30/11 2:30 TU Torino (8v8) FCC Cruz (8v8) GHES 4   10/30/11 4:00 MYSA Flash CASL Revolution Fairway B
11/06/11 1:00 TU Torino (8v8) TU Milan (8v8) RB 8v8   11/06/11 2:30 MYSA Flash TU Napoli Mebane 1
11/13/11 4:00 TU Torino (8v8) CASL Red Bulls (8v8) RB 8v8   11/13/11 2:30 MYSA Flash MYSA Pride Mebane 1
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
09/11/11 2:30 MYSA Pride TU Roma Mebane 2   09/11/11 2:30 U10G ACS Orange CASL Revolution Baker A
09/18/11 4:00 MYSA Pride CASL Timbers Baker B   09/18/11 4:00 U10G ACS Orange TU Lazio Morganton 1
09/25/11 1:00 MYSA Pride TU Napoli Mebane 2   09/25/11 1:00 U10G ACS Orange CASL Timbers Baker B
10/02/11 2:30 MYSA Pride TU Lazio Mebane 1   10/02/11 4:00 U10G ACS Orange TU Palermo Morganton 1
10/09/11 1:00 MYSA Pride MYSA Flash Mebane 1   10/09/11   U10G ACS Orange BYE  
10/16/11 4:00 MYSA Pride CASL Revolution Baker A   10/16/11 2:30 U10G ACS Orange TU Napoli Morganton 1
10/23/11 1:00 MYSA Pride TU Palermo Mebane 2   10/23/11 1:00 U10G ACS Orange MYSA Flash Mebane 1
10/30/11 2:30 MYSA Pride MYSA Gold G Mebane 1   10/30/11 2:30 U10G ACS Orange TU Roma RB 5
11/06/11 2:30 MYSA Pride ACS Orange Morganton 2   11/06/11 2:30 U10G ACS Orange MYSA Pride Morganton 2
11/13/11 2:30 MYSA Pride MYSA Flash Mebane 1   11/13/11 4:00 U10G ACS Orange FCC Chelsea GHES 2