North Carolina
  Champions League
   
Home
Teams
Weather
Field Directions
League Rules
U09 Boys
U10 Boys
U09 Girls
U10 Girls
U11-U12 Boys
U11-U12 Girls

 

Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 4:00 CASL FC Dallas (8v8) FCC Barcelona (8v8) GHES 4   11-Sep 4:00 CASL Real Salt Lake TU Valencia RB 3
18-Sep 1:00 CASL FC Dallas (8v8) TU Real Madrid (8v8) RB 8v8   18-Sep 1:00 CASL Real Salt Lake FCC Bristol City Petmania B
25-Sep 4:00 CASL FC Dallas (8v8) TU Barcelona (8v8) Baker B   25-Sep 4:00 CASL Real Salt Lake TU Sevilla RB 5
02-Oct 2:30 CASL FC Dallas (8v8) CASL United (8v8) Baker A   02-Oct 1:00 CASL Real Salt Lake FCC Ajax GHES 2
09-Oct 4:00 CASL FC Dallas (8v8) FCC Arsenal (8v8) GHES 4   09-Oct 1:00 CASL Real Salt Lake Future Legends Baker A
16-Oct 2:30 CASL FC Dallas (8v8) TU Real Madrid (8v8) Baker A   16-Oct 2:30 CASL Real Salt Lake TU Espanyol Bond Park 2
23-Oct 1:00 CASL FC Dallas (8v8) FCC Barcelona (8v8) Baker A   23-Oct 2:30 CASL Real Salt Lake FCC Roma Baker B
30-Oct 1:00 CASL FC Dallas (8v8) TU Barcelona (8v8) RB 8v8   30-Oct 1:00 CASL Real Salt Lake CSL Heat Baker B
06-Nov 6:00 CASL FC Dallas (8v8) CASL United (8v8) Durham Bulls   06-Nov 4:00 CASL Real Salt Lake TCSC Twisters Baker A
13-Nov 5:30 CASL FC Dallas (8v8) FCC Arsenal (8v8) Baker A   13-Nov 1:00 CASL Real Salt Lake CASL Toronto FC Baker B
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 5:30 CASL Toronto FC FCC Bristol City GHES 1   11-Sep 1:00 CASL United (8v8) TU Real Madrid (8v8) RB 8v8
18-Sep 1:00 CASL Toronto FC TU Espanyol Bond Park 2   18-Sep 2:30 CASL United (8v8) TU Barcelona (8v8) Fairway B
25-Sep 4:00 CASL Toronto FC FCC Roma Baker A   25-Sep 2:30 CASL United (8v8) FCC Arsenal (8v8) GHES 4
02-Oct 2:30 CASL Toronto FC TU Valencia RB 4   02-Oct 2:30 CASL United (8v8) CASL FC Dallas (8v8) Baker A
09-Oct 2:30 CASL Toronto FC CSL Heat Baker B   09-Oct 1:00 CASL United (8v8) FCC Barcelona (8v8) GHES 4
16-Oct 1:00 CASL Toronto FC TU Mallorca Bond Park 2   16-Oct 1:00 CASL United (8v8) TU Barcelona (8v8) RB 8v8
23-Oct 4:00 CASL Toronto FC ACS Orange Baker A   23-Oct 1:00 CASL United (8v8) TU Real Madrid (8v8) Baker B
30-Oct 1:00 CASL Toronto FC Future Legends Fairway A   30-Oct 3:45 CASL United (8v8) FCC Arsenal (8v8) Baker A
06-Nov 6:00 CASL Toronto FC FCC Ajax Baker A   06-Nov 6:00 CASL United (8v8) CASL FC Dallas (8v8) Durham Bulls
13-Nov 1:00 CASL Toronto FC CASL Real Salt Lake Baker B   13-Nov 4:00 CASL United (8v8) FCC Barcelona (8v8) Baker A
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 1:00 CSL Heat FCC Roma Pittsboro   11-Sep 4:00 FCC Ajax Future Legends FUT 1
18-Sep 2:30 CSL Heat ACS Orange Morganton 1   18-Sep 4:00 FCC Ajax TU Valencia RB 4
25-Sep 4:00 CSL Heat FCC Ajax GHES 1   25-Sep 4:00 FCC Ajax CSL Heat GHES 1
02-Oct 2:30 CSL Heat FCC Bristol City Pittsboro   02-Oct 1:00 FCC Ajax CASL Real Salt Lake GHES 2
09-Oct 2:30 CSL Heat CASL Toronto FC Baker B   09-Oct 4:00 FCC Ajax U10B Liberty Point GHES 3
16-Oct 1:00 CSL Heat TU Sevilla Pittsboro   16-Oct 2:30 FCC Ajax TCSC Twisters GHES 2
23-Oct 2:30 CSL Heat Liberty Point LP 1   23-Oct 4:00 FCC Ajax FCC Bristol City GHES 1
30-Oct 1:00 CSL Heat CASL Real Salt Lake Baker B   30-Oct 4:00 FCC Ajax ACS Orange GHES 3
06-Nov   CSL Heat BYE     06-Nov 6:00 FCC Ajax CASL Toronto FC Baker A
13-Nov 2:30 CSL Heat Future Legends Pittsboro   13-Nov 1:00 FCC Ajax FCC Roma GHES 3
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 4:00 FCC Arsenal (8v8) TU Barcelona (8v8) RB 8v8   11-Sep 4:00 FCC Barcelona (8v8) CASL FC Dallas (8v8) GHES 4
18-Sep 1:00 FCC Arsenal (8v8) FCC Barcelona (8v8) GHES 4   18-Sep 1:00 FCC Barcelona (8v8) FCC Arsenal (8v8) GHES 4
25-Sep 2:30 FCC Arsenal (8v8) CASL United (8v8) GHES 4   25-Sep 1:00 FCC Barcelona (8v8) TU Real Madrid (8v8) GHES 4
02-Oct 2:30 FCC Arsenal (8v8) TU Real Madrid (8v8) RB 8v8   02-Oct 1:00 FCC Barcelona (8v8) TU Barcelona (8v8) RB 8v8
09-Oct 4:00 FCC Arsenal (8v8) CASL FC Dallas (8v8) GHES 4   09-Oct 1:00 FCC Barcelona (8v8) CASL United (8v8) GHES 4
16-Oct 4:00 FCC Arsenal (8v8) FCC Barcelona (8v8) GHES 4   16-Oct 4:00 FCC Barcelona (8v8) FCC Arsenal (8v8) GHES 4
23-Oct 1:00 FCC Arsenal (8v8) TU Barcelona (8v8) GHES 4   23-Oct 1:00 FCC Barcelona (8v8) CASL FC Dallas (8v8) Baker A
30-Oct 3:45 FCC Arsenal (8v8) CASL United (8v8) Baker A   30-Oct 2:30 FCC Barcelona (8v8) TU Real Madrid (8v8) RB 8v8
06-Nov 4:00 FCC Arsenal (8v8) TU Real Madrid (8v8) GHES 4   06-Nov 1:00 FCC Barcelona (8v8) TU Barcelona (8v8) GHES 4
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 5:30 FCC Bristol City CASL Toronto FC GHES 1   11-Sep 1:00 FCC Roma CSL Heat Pittsboro
18-Sep 1:00 FCC Bristol City CASL Real Salt Lake Petmania B   18-Sep 2:30 FCC Roma TU Osasuna GHES 1
25-Sep 1:00 FCC Bristol City ACS Orange GHES 1   25-Sep 4:00 FCC Roma CASL Toronto FC Baker A
02-Oct 2:30 FCC Bristol City CSL Heat Pittsboro   02-Oct 2:30 FCC Roma TU Mallorca RB 3
09-Oct 3:00 FCC Bristol City TU Valencia West Ten 3A   09-Oct 2:30 FCC Roma TCSC Twisters GHES 2
16-Oct 4:00 FCC Bristol City TU Getafe RB 4   16-Oct 2:30 FCC Roma U10B Liberty Point GHES 1
23-Oct 4:00 FCC Bristol City FCC Ajax GHES 1   23-Oct 2:30 FCC Roma CASL Real Salt Lake Baker B
30-Oct 5:30 FCC Bristol City FCC Roma GHES 2   30-Oct 5:30 FCC Roma FCC Bristol City GHES 2
06-Nov 4:00 FCC Bristol City Future Legends GHES 1   06-Nov 1:00 FCC Roma TU Valencia GHES 3
13-Nov 4:00 FCC Bristol City TCSC Twisters GHES 1   13-Nov 1:00 FCC Roma FCC Ajax GHES 3
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 4:00 Future Legends FCC Ajax FUT 1   11-Sep 1:00 MYSA Fire TU Espanyol Mebane 1
18-Sep 2:30 Future Legends U10B Liberty Point LP 1   18-Sep 4:00 MYSA Fire MYSA Force Mebane 1
25-Sep   Future Legends BYE     25-Sep 2:30 MYSA Fire U10B Liberty Point LP 1
02-Oct 2:30 Future Legends ACS Orange FUT 1   02-Oct 4:00 MYSA Fire TU Getafe RB 4
09-Oct 1:00 Future Legends CASL Real Salt Lake Baker A   09-Oct 2:30 MYSA Fire TU Mallorca Mebane 1
16-Oct 2:30 Future Legends TU Osasuna FUT 1   16-Oct   MYSA Fire BYE  
23-Oct 2:30 Future Legends MYSA Fire FUT 1   23-Oct 2:30 MYSA Fire Future Legends FUT 1
30-Oct 1:00 Future Legends CASL Toronto FC Fairway A   30-Oct 2:30 MYSA Fire TU Sevilla Northern HS
06-Nov 4:00 Future Legends FCC Bristol City GHES 1   06-Nov 1:00 MYSA Fire TU Deportivo Mebane 1
13-Nov 2:30 Future Legends CSL Heat Pittsboro   13-Nov 2:30 MYSA Fire TU Osasuna RB 5
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 2:30 MYSA Force TCSC Twisters Mebane 1   11-Sep 2:30 TCSC Twisters MYSA Force Mebane 1
18-Sep 4:00 MYSA Force MYSA Fire Mebane 1   18-Sep 2:30 TCSC Twisters TU Deportivo RB 3
25-Sep 2:30 MYSA Force TU Deportivo Mebane 1   25-Sep 1:00 TCSC Twisters TU Valencia RB 3
02-Oct 2:30 MYSA Force TU Osasuna RB 5   02-Oct 1:00 TCSC Twisters TU Espanyol Bond Park 2
09-Oct 1:00 MYSA Force TU Espanyol Bond Park 2   09-Oct 2:30 TCSC Twisters FCC Roma GHES 2
16-Oct 1:00 MYSA Force TU Valencia Mebane 1   16-Oct 2:30 TCSC Twisters FCC Ajax GHES 2
23-Oct   MYSA Force BYE     23-Oct 2:30 TCSC Twisters TU Sevilla RB 5
30-Oct 1:00 MYSA Force TU Getafe Mebane 1   30-Oct   TCSC Twisters BYE  
06-Nov 1:00 MYSA Force ACS Orange Morganton 2   06-Nov 4:00 TCSC Twisters CASL Real Salt Lake Baker A
13-Nov 2:30 MYSA Force TU Mallorca Bond Park 2   13-Nov 4:00 TCSC Twisters FCC Bristol City GHES 1
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 4:00 TU Barcelona (8v8) FCC Arsenal (8v8) RB 8v8   11-Sep 2:30 TU Deportivo ACS Orange RB 3
18-Sep 2:30 TU Barcelona (8v8) CASL United (8v8) Fairway B   18-Sep 2:30 TU Deportivo TCSC Twisters RB 3
25-Sep 4:00 TU Barcelona (8v8) CASL FC Dallas (8v8) Baker B   25-Sep 2:30 TU Deportivo MYSA Force Mebane 1
02-Oct 1:00 TU Barcelona (8v8) FCC Barcelona (8v8) RB 8v8   02-Oct 2:30 TU Deportivo TU Sevilla Northern HS
09-Oct 1:00 TU Barcelona (8v8) TU Real Madrid (8v8) West Ten 4A   09-Oct 2:00 TU Deportivo TU Getafe West Ten 2A
16-Oct 1:00 TU Barcelona (8v8) CASL United (8v8) RB 8v8   16-Oct 1:00 TU Deportivo ACS Orange Morganton 1
23-Oct 1:00 TU Barcelona (8v8) FCC Arsenal (8v8) GHES 4   23-Oct 2:30 TU Deportivo TU Valencia RB 4
30-Oct 1:00 TU Barcelona (8v8) CASL FC Dallas (8v8) RB 8v8   30-Oct 2:30 TU Deportivo TU Espanyol RB 3
06-Nov 1:00 TU Barcelona (8v8) FCC Barcelona (8v8) GHES 4   06-Nov 1:00 TU Deportivo MYSA Fire Mebane 1
13-Nov 2:30 TU Barcelona (8v8) TU Real Madrid (8v8) RB 8v8   13-Nov   TU Deportivo BYE  
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 1:00 TU Espanyol MYSA Fire Mebane 1   11-Sep 2:30 TU Getafe TU Mallorca RB 4
18-Sep 1:00 TU Espanyol CASL Toronto FC Bond Park 2   18-Sep   TU Getafe BYE  
25-Sep 1:00 TU Espanyol TU Mallorca Bond Park 2   25-Sep 2:30 TU Getafe TU Osasuna RB 4
02-Oct 1:00 TU Espanyol TCSC Twisters Bond Park 2   02-Oct 4:00 TU Getafe MYSA Fire RB 4
09-Oct 1:00 TU Espanyol MYSA Force Bond Park 2   09-Oct 2:00 TU Getafe TU Deportivo West Ten 2A
16-Oct 2:30 TU Espanyol CASL Real Salt Lake Bond Park 2   16-Oct 4:00 TU Getafe FCC Bristol City RB 4
23-Oct 2:30 TU Espanyol TU Getafe RB 3   23-Oct 2:30 TU Getafe TU Espanyol RB 3
30-Oct 2:30 TU Espanyol TU Deportivo RB 3   30-Oct 1:00 TU Getafe MYSA Force Mebane 1
06-Nov 1:00 TU Espanyol TU Osasuna RB 4   06-Nov 2:30 TU Getafe TU Mallorca RB 3
13-Nov 1:00 TU Espanyol TU Sevilla Bond Park 2   13-Nov 4:00 TU Getafe U10B Liberty Point RB 4
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 2:30 TU Mallorca TU Getafe RB 4   11-Sep 5:30 TU Osasuna TU Sevilla RB 4
18-Sep 2:30 TU Mallorca TU Sevilla Bond Park 2   18-Sep 2:30 TU Osasuna FCC Roma GHES 1
25-Sep 1:00 TU Mallorca TU Espanyol Bond Park 2   25-Sep 2:30 TU Osasuna TU Getafe RB 4
02-Oct 2:30 TU Mallorca FCC Roma RB 3   02-Oct 2:30 TU Osasuna MYSA Force RB 5
09-Oct 2:30 TU Mallorca MYSA Fire Mebane 1   09-Oct 2:00 TU Osasuna TU Sevilla West Ten 3B
16-Oct 1:00 TU Mallorca CASL Toronto FC Bond Park 2   16-Oct 2:30 TU Osasuna Future Legends FUT 1
23-Oct 1:00 TU Mallorca TU Osasuna RB 5   23-Oct 1:00 TU Osasuna TU Mallorca RB 5
30-Oct 2:30 TU Mallorca U10B Liberty Point Bond Park 2   30-Oct 5:30 TU Osasuna TU Valencia RB 5
06-Nov 2:30 TU Mallorca TU Getafe RB 3   06-Nov 1:00 TU Osasuna TU Espanyol RB 4
13-Nov 2:30 TU Mallorca MYSA Force Bond Park 2   13-Nov 2:30 TU Osasuna MYSA Fire RB 5
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 1:00 TU Real Madrid (8v8) CASL United (8v8) RB 8v8   11-Sep 4:00 TU Valencia CASL Real Salt Lake RB 3
18-Sep 1:00 TU Real Madrid (8v8) CASL FC Dallas (8v8) RB 8v8   18-Sep 4:00 TU Valencia FCC Ajax RB 4
25-Sep 1:00 TU Real Madrid (8v8) FCC Barcelona (8v8) GHES 4   25-Sep 1:00 TU Valencia TCSC Twisters RB 3
02-Oct 2:30 TU Real Madrid (8v8) FCC Arsenal (8v8) RB 8v8   02-Oct 2:30 TU Valencia CASL Toronto FC RB 4
09-Oct 1:00 TU Real Madrid (8v8) TU Barcelona (8v8) West Ten 4A   09-Oct 3:00 TU Valencia FCC Bristol City West Ten 3A
16-Oct 2:30 TU Real Madrid (8v8) CASL FC Dallas (8v8) Baker A   16-Oct 1:00 TU Valencia MYSA Force Mebane 1
23-Oct 1:00 TU Real Madrid (8v8) CASL United (8v8) Baker B   23-Oct 2:30 TU Valencia TU Deportivo RB 4
30-Oct 2:30 TU Real Madrid (8v8) FCC Barcelona (8v8) RB 8v8   30-Oct 5:30 TU Valencia TU Osasuna RB 5
06-Nov 4:00 TU Real Madrid (8v8) FCC Arsenal (8v8) GHES 4   06-Nov 1:00 TU Valencia FCC Roma GHES 3
13-Nov 2:30 TU Real Madrid (8v8) TU Barcelona (8v8) RB 8v8   13-Nov 4:00 TU Valencia ACS Orange Morganton 1
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 5:30 TU Sevilla TU Osasuna RB 4   11-Sep 2:30 U10B ACS Orange TU Deportivo RB 3
18-Sep 2:30 TU Sevilla TU Mallorca Bond Park 2   18-Sep 2:30 U10B ACS Orange CSL Heat Morganton 1
25-Sep 4:00 TU Sevilla CASL Real Salt Lake RB 5   25-Sep 1:00 U10B ACS Orange FCC Bristol City GHES 1
02-Oct 2:30 TU Sevilla TU Deportivo Northern HS   02-Oct 2:30 U10B ACS Orange Future Legends FUT 1
09-Oct 2:00 TU Sevilla TU Osasuna West Ten 3B   09-Oct   U10B ACS Orange BYE  
16-Oct 4:00 TU Sevilla CSL Heat Pittsboro   16-Oct 1:00 U10B ACS Orange TU Deportivo Morganton 1
23-Oct 2:30 TU Sevilla TCSC Twisters RB 5   23-Oct 4:00 U10B ACS Orange CASL Toronto FC Baker A
30-Oct 2:30 TU Sevilla MYSA Fire Northern HS   30-Oct 4:00 U10B ACS Orange FCC Ajax GHES 3
06-Nov 2:30 TU Sevilla U10B Liberty Point RB 5   06-Nov 1:00 U10B ACS Orange MYSA Force Morganton 2
13-Nov 1:00 TU Sevilla TU Espanyol Bond Park 2   13-Nov 4:00 U10B ACS Orange TU Valencia Morganton 1
Date Time Team Opponent Field            
11-Sep   U10B Liberty Point BYE              
18-Sep 2:30 U10B Liberty Point Future Legends LP 1            
25-Sep 2:30 U10B Liberty Point MYSA Fire LP 1            
02-Oct   U10B Liberty Point BYE              
09-Oct 4:00 U10B Liberty Point FCC Ajax GHES 3            
16-Oct 2:30 U10B Liberty Point FCC Roma GHES 1            
23-Oct 2:30 U10B Liberty Point CSL Heat LP 1            
30-Oct 2:30 U10B Liberty Point TU Mallorca Bond Park 2            
06-Nov 2:30 U10B Liberty Point TU Sevilla RB 5            
13-Nov 4:00 U10B Liberty Point TU Getafe RB 4