North Carolina
  Champions League
   
Home
Teams
Weather
Field Directions
League Rules
U09 Boys
U10 Boys
U09 Girls
U10 Girls
U11-U12 Boys
U11-U12 Girls

 

Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 1:00 CASL Crew TU Breakers RB 3   11-Sep 1:00 CASL Fire FCC Leeds GHES 1
18-Sep 1:00 CASL Crew ACS Black Fairway B   18-Sep 4:00 CASL Fire FCC Chelsea Petmania A
25-Sep 2:30 CASL Crew CASL Union Fairway A   25-Sep 4:00 CASL Fire TU Freedom RB 3
02-Oct 2:30 CASL Crew FCC Chelsea GHES 1   02-Oct 2:30 CASL Fire MYSA Gold G Fairway A
09-Oct 4:00 CASL Crew MYSA Gold G Baker B   09-Oct 1:00 CASL Fire CASL Whitecaps Fairway B
16-Oct 1:00 CASL Crew CASL Timbers Baker A   16-Oct 1:00 CASL Fire TU Red Stars RB 5
23-Oct 2:30 CASL Crew TU Freedom Fairway A   23-Oct 4:00 CASL Fire CASL Revolution Baker B
30-Oct 1:00 CASL Crew TU Red Stars Fairway B   30-Oct 2:30 CASL Fire FCC Leeds Fairway B
06-Nov 5:00 CASL Crew CASL Fire Durham Bulls   06-Nov 5:00 CASL Fire CASL Crew Durham Bulls
13-Nov 1:00 CASL Crew CASL Whitecaps Baker A   13-Nov 2:30 CASL Fire CASL Union Baker B
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 2:30 CASL Union MYSA Gold G Baker B   11-Sep 1:00 CASL Whitecaps TU Freedom RB 4
18-Sep 4:00 CASL Union TU Red Stars RB 3   18-Sep 4:00 CASL Whitecaps MYSA Flash Fairway A
25-Sep 2:30 CASL Union CASL Crew Fairway A   25-Sep 1:00 CASL Whitecaps FCC Leeds Fairway A
02-Oct 1:00 CASL Union TU Freedom RB 4   02-Oct 4:00 CASL Whitecaps TU Red Stars RB 5
09-Oct 1:00 CASL Union FCC Chelsea Baker B   09-Oct 1:00 CASL Whitecaps CASL Fire Fairway B
16-Oct 4:00 CASL Union ACS Black Baker B   16-Oct 2:30 CASL Whitecaps TU Breakers RB 5
23-Oct 1:00 CASL Union FCC Leeds GHES 1   23-Oct 2:30 CASL Whitecaps ACS Black Fairway B
30-Oct 1:00 CASL Union TU Breakers RB 3   30-Oct 2:30 CASL Whitecaps FCC Chelsea Baker B
06-Nov 5:00 CASL Union CASL Whitecaps Durham Bulls   06-Nov 5:00 CASL Whitecaps CASL Union Durham Bulls
13-Nov 2:30 CASL Union CASL Fire Baker B   13-Nov 1:00 CASL Whitecaps CASL Crew Baker A
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 2:30 FCC Chelsea ACS Black GHES 1   11-Sep 1:00 FCC Leeds CASL Fire GHES 1
18-Sep 4:00 FCC Chelsea CASL Fire Petmania A   18-Sep 1:00 FCC Leeds TU Breakers GHES 2
25-Sep 4:00 FCC Chelsea TU Red Stars GHES 3   25-Sep 1:00 FCC Leeds CASL Whitecaps Fairway A
02-Oct 2:30 FCC Chelsea CASL Crew GHES 1   02-Oct 2:30 FCC Leeds ACS Black Morganton 1
09-Oct 1:00 FCC Chelsea CASL Union Baker B   09-Oct 1:00 FCC Leeds TU Red Stars West Ten 3A
16-Oct 4:00 FCC Chelsea TU Freedom RB 3   16-Oct 1:00 FCC Leeds MYSA Gold G GHES 1
23-Oct 4:00 FCC Chelsea TU Breakers GHES 3   23-Oct 1:00 FCC Leeds CASL Union GHES 1
30-Oct 2:30 FCC Chelsea CASL Whitecaps Baker B   30-Oct 2:30 FCC Leeds CASL Fire Fairway B
06-Nov 2:30 FCC Chelsea FCC Leeds GHES 1   06-Nov 2:30 FCC Leeds FCC Chelsea GHES 1
13-Nov 4:00 FCC Chelsea ACS Orange GHES 2   13-Nov 2:30 FCC Leeds TU Freedom RB 3
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 1:00 TU Breakers CASL Crew RB 3   11-Sep 1:00 TU Freedom CASL Whitecaps RB 4
18-Sep 1:00 TU Breakers FCC Leeds GHES 2   18-Sep 2:30 TU Freedom MYSA Gold G Mebane 1
25-Sep 4:00 TU Breakers TU Palermo RB 4   25-Sep 4:00 TU Freedom CASL Fire RB 3
02-Oct 4:00 TU Breakers TU Roma RB 3   02-Oct 1:00 TU Freedom CASL Union RB 4
09-Oct 4:00 TU Breakers TU Freedom West Ten 2A   09-Oct 4:00 TU Freedom TU Breakers West Ten 2A
16-Oct 2:30 TU Breakers CASL Whitecaps RB 5   16-Oct 4:00 TU Freedom FCC Chelsea RB 3
23-Oct 4:00 TU Breakers FCC Chelsea GHES 3   23-Oct 2:30 TU Freedom CASL Crew Fairway A
30-Oct 1:00 TU Breakers CASL Union RB 3   30-Oct 2:30 TU Freedom ACS Black Morganton 1
06-Nov 4:00 TU Breakers ACS Black Morganton 1   06-Nov 4:00 TU Freedom TU Red Stars RB 4
13-Nov 1:00 TU Breakers MYSA Gold G RB 3   13-Nov 2:30 TU Freedom FCC Leeds RB 3
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 1:00 TU Red Stars TU Napoli Bond Park 2   11-Sep 2:30 MYSA Gold G CASL Union Baker B
18-Sep 4:00 TU Red Stars CASL Union RB 3   18-Sep 2:30 MYSA Gold G TU Freedom Mebane 1
25-Sep 4:00 TU Red Stars FCC Chelsea GHES 3   25-Sep 2:30 MYSA Gold G ACS Black Mebane 2
02-Oct 4:00 TU Red Stars CASL Whitecaps RB 5   02-Oct 2:30 MYSA Gold G CASL Fire Fairway A
09-Oct 1:00 TU Red Stars FCC Leeds West Ten 3A   09-Oct 4:00 MYSA Gold G CASL Crew Baker B
16-Oct 1:00 TU Red Stars CASL Fire RB 5   16-Oct 1:00 MYSA Gold G FCC Leeds GHES 1
23-Oct 2:30 TU Red Stars MYSA Gold G Mebane 2   23-Oct 2:30 MYSA Gold G TU Red Stars Mebane 2
30-Oct 1:00 TU Red Stars CASL Crew Fairway B   30-Oct 2:30 MYSA Gold G MYSA Pride Mebane 1
06-Nov 4:00 TU Red Stars TU Freedom RB 4   06-Nov   MYSA Gold G BYE  
13-Nov 2:30 TU Red Stars ACS Black Morganton 1   13-Nov 1:00 MYSA Gold G TU Breakers RB 3
Date Time Team Opponent Field            
11-Sep 2:30 U09G ACS Black FCC Chelsea GHES 1            
18-Sep 1:00 U09G ACS Black CASL Crew Fairway B            
25-Sep 2:30 U09G ACS Black MYSA Gold G Mebane 2            
02-Oct 2:30 U09G ACS Black FCC Leeds Morganton 1            
09-Oct   U09G ACS Black BYE              
16-Oct 4:00 U09G ACS Black CASL Union Baker B            
23-Oct 2:30 U09G ACS Black CASL Whitecaps Fairway B            
30-Oct 2:30 U09G ACS Black TU Freedom Morganton 1            
06-Nov 4:00 U09G ACS Black TU Breakers Morganton 1            
13-Nov 2:30 U09G ACS Black TU Red Stars Morganton 1