North Carolina
  Champions League
   
Home
Teams
Weather
Field Directions
League Rules
U09 Boys
U10 Boys
U09 Girls
U10 Girls
U11-U12 Boys
U11-U12 Girls

 

Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 4:00 CASL Chivas TU Tottenham RB 5   11-Sep 4:00 CASL Earthquakes FCC Fulham GHES 3
18-Sep 1:00 CASL Chivas FCC Fulham Fairway A   18-Sep 2:30 CASL Earthquakes CASL Sounders Baker B
25-Sep 2:30 CASL Chivas Franklin FC Baker B   25-Sep 1:00 CASL Earthquakes TU Fulham RB 4
02-Oct 4:00 CASL Chivas CASL Earthquakes Baker A   02-Oct 4:00 CASL Earthquakes CASL Chivas Baker A
09-Oct 2:30 CASL Chivas CASL Sounders Fairway A   09-Oct 1:00 CASL Earthquakes FCC Juventus Fairway A
16-Oct 4:00 CASL Chivas TU Liverpool Bond Park 2   16-Oct 4:00 CASL Earthquakes TU Tottenham RB 5
23-Oct 1:00 CASL Chivas CASL Rapids Fairway A   23-Oct 2:30 CASL Earthquakes MYSA Gold MYSA 1
30-Oct 1:00 CASL Chivas U09B Liberty Point Petmania A   30-Oct 4:00 CASL Earthquakes Franklin FC Fairway A
06-Nov 4:30 CASL Chivas FCC Juventus Baker A   06-Nov 4:30 CASL Earthquakes U09B Liberty Point Fairway A
13-Nov 4:00 CASL Chivas MYSA Gold MYSA 1   13-Nov 1:00 CASL Earthquakes FCC Man Utd GHES 2
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 1:00 CASL Galaxy TU Man Utd RB 5   11-Sep 1:00 CASL Rapids CSL Lightning Baker B
18-Sep 2:30 CASL Galaxy FCC Man Utd GHES 2   18-Sep 2:30 CASL Rapids FCC Liverpool Fairway A
25-Sep 1:00 CASL Galaxy CASL Rapids Fairway B   25-Sep 1:00 CASL Rapids CASL Galaxy Fairway B
02-Oct 4:00 CASL Galaxy ACS Black Baker B   02-Oct 2:30 CASL Rapids FCC Rangers Baker B
09-Oct 2:30 CASL Galaxy FCC Rangers GHES 3   09-Oct 2:30 CASL Rapids TU Man Utd Fairway B
16-Oct 1:00 CASL Galaxy CASL Sounders Baker B   16-Oct 2:30 CASL Rapids ACS Black Baker B
23-Oct 1:00 CASL Galaxy TU Man Utd Fairway B   23-Oct 1:00 CASL Rapids CASL Chivas Fairway A
30-Oct 5:15 CASL Galaxy FCC Man Utd Fairway A   30-Oct 4:00 CASL Rapids FCC Liverpool GHES 2
06-Nov 5:30 CASL Galaxy CASL Rapids Baker A   06-Nov 5:30 CASL Rapids CASL Galaxy Baker A
13-Nov 2:30 CASL Galaxy FCC Rangers GHES 2   13-Nov 2:30 CASL Rapids TU Man Utd RB 4
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 1:00 CASL Sounders FCC Juventus GHES 3   11-Sep 1:00 CSL Lightning CASL Rapids Baker B
18-Sep 2:30 CASL Sounders CASL Earthquakes Baker B   18-Sep 2:30 CSL Lightning TU Liverpool Pittsboro
25-Sep 2:30 CASL Sounders TU Liverpool Fairway B   25-Sep 1:00 CSL Lightning U09B Liberty Point LP 1
02-Oct 1:00 CASL Sounders TU Fulham Fairway A   02-Oct 1:00 CSL Lightning FCC Liverpool GHES 1
09-Oct 2:30 CASL Sounders CASL Chivas Fairway A   09-Oct 1:00 CSL Lightning TU Tottenham Pittsboro
16-Oct 1:00 CASL Sounders CASL Galaxy Baker B   16-Oct 2:30 CSL Lightning TU Birmingham Pittsboro
23-Oct 4:00 CASL Sounders TU Tottenham Fairway A   23-Oct 2:30 CSL Lightning FCC Juventus GHES 1
30-Oct 2:30 CASL Sounders MYSA Gold Petmania A   30-Oct 1:00 CSL Lightning TU Newcastle Pittsboro
06-Nov 1:00 CASL Sounders FCC Fulham GHES 3   06-Nov   CSL Lightning BYE  
13-Nov 4:30 CASL Sounders CSL Lightning Baker B   13-Nov 4:00 CSL Lightning CASL Sounders Baker B
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 4:00 FCC Fulham CASL Earthquakes GHES 3   11-Sep 1:00 FCC Juventus CASL Sounders GHES 3
18-Sep 1:00 FCC Fulham CASL Chivas Fairway A   18-Sep 1:00 FCC Juventus FCC Rangers GHES 1
25-Sep 2:30 FCC Fulham TU Man Utd GHES 3   25-Sep 1:00 FCC Juventus TU Tottenham RB 5
02-Oct 2:30 FCC Fulham FCC Juventus GHES 2   02-Oct 2:30 FCC Juventus FCC Fulham GHES 2
09-Oct 1:00 FCC Fulham FCC Man Utd GHES 3   09-Oct 1:00 FCC Juventus CASL Earthquakes Fairway A
16-Oct 4:00 FCC Fulham Franklin FC GHES 2   16-Oct 1:00 FCC Juventus TU Newcastle GHES 2
23-Oct 1:00 FCC Fulham U09B Liberty Point GHES 2   23-Oct 2:30 FCC Juventus CSL Lightning GHES 1
30-Oct 1:00 FCC Fulham TU Fulham RB 4   30-Oct 1:00 FCC Juventus TU Liverpool Bond Park 2
06-Nov 1:00 FCC Fulham CASL Sounders GHES 3   06-Nov 4:30 FCC Juventus CASL Chivas Baker A
13-Nov 4:00 FCC Fulham TU Tottenham GHES 3   13-Nov 2:30 FCC Juventus U09B Liberty Point GHES 3
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 2:30 FCC Liverpool FCC Rangers GHES 3   11-Sep 1:00 FCC Man Utd ACS Black Morganton 1
18-Sep 2:30 FCC Liverpool CASL Rapids Fairway A   18-Sep 2:30 FCC Man Utd CASL Galaxy GHES 2
25-Sep 1:00 FCC Liverpool FCC Man Utd GHES 3   25-Sep 1:00 FCC Man Utd FCC Liverpool GHES 3
02-Oct 1:00 FCC Liverpool CSL Lightning GHES 1   02-Oct 1:00 FCC Man Utd TU Man Utd RB 3
09-Oct 4:00 FCC Liverpool U09B Liberty Point GHES 2   09-Oct 1:00 FCC Man Utd FCC Fulham GHES 3
16-Oct 1:00 FCC Liverpool TU Man Utd RB 4   16-Oct 1:00 FCC Man Utd FCC Rangers GHES 3
23-Oct 2:30 FCC Liverpool FCC Rangers GHES 2   23-Oct 2:30 FCC Man Utd ACS Black GHES 3
30-Oct 4:00 FCC Liverpool CASL Rapids GHES 2   30-Oct 5:15 FCC Man Utd CASL Galaxy Fairway A
06-Nov 2:30 FCC Liverpool FCC Man Utd GHES 3   06-Nov 2:30 FCC Man Utd FCC Liverpool GHES 3
13-Nov 1:00 FCC Liverpool ACS Black Morganton 1   13-Nov 1:00 FCC Man Utd CASL Earthquakes GHES 2
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 2:30 FCC Rangers FCC Liverpool GHES 3   11-Sep 2:30 Franklin FC TU Bolton FFC 1
18-Sep 1:00 FCC Rangers FCC Juventus GHES 1   18-Sep 1:00 Franklin FC U09B Liberty Point LP 1
25-Sep 2:30 FCC Rangers ACS Black GHES 1   25-Sep 2:30 Franklin FC CASL Chivas Baker B
02-Oct 2:30 FCC Rangers CASL Rapids Baker B   02-Oct 2:30 Franklin FC MYSA Gold FFC 1
09-Oct 2:30 FCC Rangers CASL Galaxy GHES 3   09-Oct 2:30 Franklin FC TU Newcastle West Ten 2B
16-Oct 1:00 FCC Rangers FCC Man Utd GHES 3   16-Oct 4:00 Franklin FC FCC Fulham GHES 2
23-Oct 2:30 FCC Rangers FCC Liverpool GHES 2   23-Oct 2:30 Franklin FC TU Birmingham FFC 1
30-Oct 1:00 FCC Rangers TU Tottenham RB 5   30-Oct 4:00 Franklin FC CASL Earthquakes Fairway A
06-Nov 2:30 FCC Rangers ACS Black Morganton 1   06-Nov 2:30 Franklin FC TU Fulham FFC 1
13-Nov 2:30 FCC Rangers CASL Galaxy GHES 2   13-Nov 2:30 Franklin FC TU Bolton FFC 1
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 1:00 MYSA Gold TU Fulham Mebane 2   11-Sep 5:30 TU Birmingham TU Newcastle RB 3
18-Sep 1:00 MYSA Gold TU Newcastle MYSA 1   18-Sep 1:00 TU Birmingham TU Bolton RB 3
25-Sep 2:30 MYSA Gold TU Birmingham RB 5   25-Sep 2:30 TU Birmingham MYSA Gold RB 5
02-Oct 2:30 MYSA Gold Franklin FC FFC 1   02-Oct 2:30 TU Birmingham TU Liverpool Bond Park 2
09-Oct 1:00 MYSA Gold TU Bolton West Ten 2A   09-Oct   TU Birmingham BYE  
16-Oct 4:00 MYSA Gold U09B Liberty Point LP 1   16-Oct 2:30 TU Birmingham CSL Lightning Pittsboro
23-Oct 2:30 MYSA Gold CASL Earthquakes MYSA 1   23-Oct 2:30 TU Birmingham Franklin FC FFC 1
30-Oct 2:30 MYSA Gold CASL Sounders Petmania A   30-Oct 4:00 TU Birmingham TU Bolton RB 3
06-Nov   MYSA Gold BYE     06-Nov 1:00 TU Birmingham TU Tottenham RB 3
13-Nov 4:00 MYSA Gold CASL Chivas MYSA 1   13-Nov 1:00 TU Birmingham TU Newcastle RB 4
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 2:30 TU Bolton Franklin FC FFC 1   11-Sep 1:00 TU Fulham MYSA Gold Mebane 2
18-Sep 1:00 TU Bolton TU Birmingham RB 3   18-Sep 1:00 TU Fulham TU Tottenham RB 4
25-Sep 2:30 TU Bolton TU Newcastle RB 3   25-Sep 1:00 TU Fulham CASL Earthquakes RB 4
02-Oct   TU Bolton BYE     02-Oct 1:00 TU Fulham CASL Sounders Fairway A
09-Oct 1:00 TU Bolton MYSA Gold West Ten 2A   09-Oct 2:30 TU Fulham TU Liverpool Bond Park 2
16-Oct 2:30 TU Bolton TU Fulham RB 3   16-Oct 2:30 TU Fulham TU Bolton RB 3
23-Oct 1:00 TU Bolton TU Liverpool RB 3   23-Oct 1:00 TU Fulham TU Newcastle RB 4
30-Oct 4:00 TU Bolton TU Birmingham RB 3   30-Oct 1:00 TU Fulham FCC Fulham RB 4
06-Nov 4:00 TU Bolton TU Newcastle RB 3   06-Nov 2:30 TU Fulham Franklin FC FFC 1
13-Nov 2:30 TU Bolton Franklin FC FFC 1   13-Nov 4:00 TU Fulham TU Liverpool RB 3
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep   TU Liverpool BYE     11-Sep 1:00 TU Man Utd CASL Galaxy RB 5
18-Sep 2:30 TU Liverpool CSL Lightning Pittsboro   18-Sep 1:00 TU Man Utd ACS Black Morganton 1
25-Sep 2:30 TU Liverpool CASL Sounders Fairway B   25-Sep 2:30 TU Man Utd FCC Fulham GHES 3
02-Oct 2:30 TU Liverpool TU Birmingham Bond Park 2   02-Oct 1:00 TU Man Utd FCC Man Utd RB 3
09-Oct 2:30 TU Liverpool TU Fulham Bond Park 2   09-Oct 2:30 TU Man Utd CASL Rapids Fairway B
16-Oct 4:00 TU Liverpool CASL Chivas Bond Park 2   16-Oct 1:00 TU Man Utd FCC Liverpool RB 4
23-Oct 1:00 TU Liverpool TU Bolton RB 3   23-Oct 1:00 TU Man Utd CASL Galaxy Fairway B
30-Oct 1:00 TU Liverpool FCC Juventus Bond Park 2   30-Oct 4:00 TU Man Utd ACS Black RB 4
06-Nov 1:00 TU Liverpool TU Man Utd Bond Park 2   06-Nov 1:00 TU Man Utd TU Liverpool Bond Park 2
13-Nov 4:00 TU Liverpool TU Fulham RB 3   13-Nov 2:30 TU Man Utd CASL Rapids RB 4
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 5:30 TU Newcastle TU Birmingham RB 3   11-Sep 4:00 TU Tottenham CASL Chivas RB 5
18-Sep 1:00 TU Newcastle MYSA Gold MYSA 1   18-Sep 1:00 TU Tottenham TU Fulham RB 4
25-Sep 2:30 TU Newcastle TU Bolton RB 3   25-Sep 1:00 TU Tottenham FCC Juventus RB 5
02-Oct 1:00 TU Newcastle TU Tottenham RB 5   02-Oct 1:00 TU Tottenham TU Newcastle RB 5
09-Oct 2:00 TU Newcastle Franklin FC West Ten 2B   09-Oct 1:00 TU Tottenham CSL Lightning Pittsboro
16-Oct 1:00 TU Newcastle FCC Juventus GHES 2   16-Oct 4:00 TU Tottenham CASL Earthquakes RB 5
23-Oct 1:00 TU Newcastle TU Fulham RB 4   23-Oct 4:00 TU Tottenham CASL Sounders Fairway A
30-Oct 1:00 TU Newcastle CSL Lightning Pittsboro   30-Oct 1:00 TU Tottenham FCC Rangers RB 5
06-Nov 4:00 TU Newcastle TU Bolton RB 3   06-Nov 1:00 TU Tottenham TU Birmingham RB 3
13-Nov 1:00 TU Newcastle TU Birmingham RB 4   13-Nov 4:00 TU Tottenham FCC Fulham GHES 3
Date Time Team Opponent Field   Date Time Team Opponent Field
11-Sep 1:00 U09B ACS Black FCC Man Utd Morganton 1   11-Sep   U09B Liberty Point BYE  
18-Sep 1:00 U09B ACS Black TU Man Utd Morganton 1   18-Sep 1:00 U09B Liberty Point Franklin FC LP 1
25-Sep 2:30 U09B ACS Black FCC Rangers GHES 1   25-Sep 1:00 U09B Liberty Point CSL Lightning LP 1
02-Oct 4:00 U09B ACS Black CASL Galaxy Baker B   02-Oct   U09B Liberty Point BYE  
09-Oct   U09B ACS Black BYE     09-Oct 4:00 U09B Liberty Point FCC Liverpool GHES 2
16-Oct 2:30 U09B ACS Black CASL Rapids Baker B   16-Oct 4:00 U09B Liberty Point MYSA Gold LP 1
23-Oct 2:30 U09B ACS Black FCC Man Utd GHES 3   23-Oct 1:00 U09B Liberty Point FCC Fulham GHES 2
30-Oct 4:00 U09B ACS Black TU Man Utd RB 4   30-Oct 1:00 U09B Liberty Point CASL Chivas Petmania A
06-Nov 2:30 U09B ACS Black FCC Rangers Morganton 1   06-Nov 4:30 U09B Liberty Point CASL Earthquakes Fairway A
13-Nov 1:00 U09B ACS Black FCC Liverpool Morganton 1   13-Nov 2:30 U09B Liberty Point FCC Juventus GHES 3